Blince 1950rpm OMM 12.5 20cc 32cc 40cc 50cc Hydraulic Fishing Net Hauler Micro Motor

Blince 1950rpm OMM 12.5 20cc 32cc 40cc 50cc Hydraulic Fishing Net Hauler Micro Motor

OMM series motor are small volume, economical type, which is designed with shaft distribution flow, which adapt the Gerotor gear set design and provide compact volume, high power and low weight.

CONTACT US
SEND INQUIRY NOW
Phone:
+8613560881920
Telephone:
+8613560881920
Blince
Hydraulic

Characteristic features:

1.Advanced manufacturing devices for the Gerotor gear set, which provide small volume, high efficiency and long life. 

2.Shaft seal can bear high pressure of motor of which can be used in parallel or in series. 

3.Advanced construction design, high power and low weight.

ModelOMM-8OMM-12.5OMM-20OMM-32OMM-40OMM-50
Geometric displacement (cm²/rev.)8.212.919.931.639.850.3
Max.speed (rpm)(cont.)195015501000630500400
Max.torque (N*m)(cont.)111625404546
Max.output (kw)(cont.)1.82.42.42.42.21.8
Max.pressure drop (MPa)(cont.)1010101097
Max.flow (L/min)(cont.)162020202020
Max.inlet pressure (MPa)(cont.)                                                            17.5
Net weight (kg)1.922.12.22.32.4
*Rated speed and rated torque: output value of speed and torque under rated flow and rated pressure; 

*Continuous pressure: Max.value of operating motor continuously; 

*Intermittent pressure: Max. value of operating motor in 6 seconds per minute; 

*Peak pressure: Max.value of operating motor in 0.6 second per minute.

If you have any questions, please contact our customer service. During the purchase process, we can meet all your needs. 

For hydraulic equipment, please look for Blince


Cycloid type BMM OMM 20 Hydraulic Fishing Net Hauler OMM 20cc OMM32cc micro motor 10 Mpa Wheel Flange Marine
IF YOU HAVE MORE QUESTIONS,WRITE TO US
Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.